All Group Exercise Classes will be made through reservations on the MindBody application. For more information please click here

Choose from over 160 classes, programs and events each week. *Fee Based Classes

 
  • Thursday, September 23, 2021
  • 5:45 AM
    6:30 AM
    Pure Cycle

    Heidi Patterson

    Cycle
  • 6:00 AM
    6:55 AM
    SwimFit - H.I.T.S.

    Charlie Fry

    Sports Pool
  • 6:00 AM
    7:00 AM
    Yoga Power

    Susy Crosser

    Studio B
  • 6:15 AM
    7:00 AM
    Rebel Jump

    Celeste Luke

    Studio A
  • 6:40 AM
    7:10 AM
    LIFT 30

    Heidi Patterson

    Studio C
  • 7:15 AM
    8:15 AM
    BOSU Blast

    Shanna Finucane

    Studio A
  • 7:30 AM
    8:15 AM
    Rhythm Ride

    Heidi Patterson

    Studio C
  • 7:30 AM
    8:30 AM
    Yoga Body

    Marizol Cabrera

    Studio B
  • 8:30 AM
    9:15 AM
    Strong BARRE

    Maria Kelly

    Studio A
  • 8:30 AM
    9:15 AM
    K.A.R.B.- REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Leslie Zizinia

    Studio C
  • 8:45 AM
    9:30 AM
    Pure Cycle

    Matt Blackwell

    Cycle
  • 8:45 AM
    10:15 AM
    Yoga Flow - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Marizol Cabrera

    Studio B
  • 9:00 AM
    9:55 AM
    SwimFit - Fired Up

    Charlie Fry

    Sports Pool
  • 9:30 AM
    10:15 AM
    Muscles - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Leslie Zizinia

    Studio C
  • 9:30 AM
    10:20 AM
    Jump & Pump

    Maria Kelly

    Studio A
  • 9:30 AM
    10:30 AM
    Body Blast Circuit - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Jarrod Marrs

    Basketball Court
  • 9:45 AM
    10:30 AM
    Tred & Shred*

    Matt Blackwell

    Tred & Shred
  • 9:45 AM
    10:35 AM
    VideoSpin - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Hardy Pollard

    Cycle
  • 9:45 AM
    11:00 AM
    SwimFit - Challenge Set

    Charlie Fry

    Sports Pool
  • 10:00 AM
    10:40 AM
    OUTDOOR Arms & Abs

    Joei Didow

    Tennis Center
  • 10:30 AM
    11:15 AM
    Step 130

    Mitzi Ruff

    Studio C
  • 10:30 AM
    11:30 AM
    Yoga Power

    Pam Roussell

    Studio B
  • 10:40 AM
    11:25 AM
    Sizzle

    Y.J.

    Studio A
  • 11:30 AM
    12:15 PM
    Muscles Basics - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Mitzi Ruff

    Studio C
  • 11:35 AM
    12:35 PM
    Zumba - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Varelis Fis-Brunet

    Studio A
  • 12:00 PM
    1:00 PM
    Yoga Therapy

    Robert Boustany

    Studio B
  • 12:15 PM
    1:00 PM
    Blitz

    Andrew Chaddick

    Performance Zone
  • 12:30 PM
    1:15 PM
    Pilates Basics - REGISTRATION REQUIRED

    Melinda Grunewald

    Studio C
  • 2:00 PM
    2:30 PM
    Private Event

    Susy Crosser

    Studio C
  • 2:30 PM
    3:15 PM
    Yoga Body

    Misha Laird

    Studio B
  • 4:00 PM
    4:30 PM
    Youth Yoga (Ages 5-7)

    Gustavo Vila

    Studio C
  • 4:30 PM
    5:00 PM
    Youth Yoga (Ages 8-12)

    Gustavo Vila

    Studio C
  • 5:00 PM
    6:00 PM
    Yin Yoga

    Jessica Sada

    Studio B
  • 5:15 PM
    6:00 PM
    Zumba

    Shellah Ley

    Studio C
  • 5:30 PM
    6:15 PM
    LIFT 45

    Joei Didow

    Studio A
  • 6:00 PM
    6:55 PM
    GAIT Training Tethered

    Charlotte Strom

    Sports Pool
  • 6:05 PM
    6:30 PM
    The Meditation Class

    Jessica Sada

    Studio B
  • 6:15 PM
    7:15 PM
    Classic Pilates

    Erik Johnson

    Studio C