7 Day Subbing Schedule - Today Forward
  • Thursday, October 18, 2018
    7:20 AM - 8:20 AM
    Yoga Heat
    Studio B
    Guest Instructor
  • 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
    Pure Cycle
    Cycle
    Martica Heaner
  • 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
    Just Stretch
    Studio B
    Tal Mandel
  • 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
    After School Action - Yoga (Ages 5-7)
    Studio C
    Achim Fassbender
  • 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
    After School Action - Yoga (Ages 8 and Up)
    Studio C
    Achim Fassbender
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    Yin Yoga
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
    Yoga Nidra: Meditation of Deep Rest
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • Friday, October 19, 2018
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
    Rhythm Ride
    Cycle
    Heidi Patterson
  • 10:50 AM - 11:35 AM
    Muscles
    Studio A
    Heidi Patterson
  • Saturday, October 20, 2018
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
    Yoga Flow
    Studio B
    Alex Ikhimokpa
  • 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
    Cardioga
    Studio C
    Pam Roussell
  • 9:25 AM - 10:05 AM
    Just Weights
    Studio A
    Melissa Shippy
  • 11:15 AM - 12:05 PM
    Cutting EDGE
    Studio A
    Martica Heaner
  • 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
    40x45
    Studio C
    Alex Ikhimokpa
  • 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
    Yoga Stretch Express
    Studio A
    Martica Heaner
  • Sunday, October 21, 2018
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Mini BARRE Blend
    Studio C
    Tonya Robinson
  • 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    Pure Cycle UNPLUGGED
    Cycle
    Heidi Patterson
  • 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    SHOCKWAVEĀ®
    Basketball Court
    Jarrod Marrs
  • 10:55 AM - 11:35 AM
    Breathe, Move & Flow
    Studio C
    Aliyeh Mehdi
  • 11:30 AM - 12:50 PM
    Yoga Heat
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • 11:40 AM - 12:30 PM
    Pilates Equipment Class*
    Pilates
    Aliyeh Mehdi
  • 11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
    Xpress Weights
    Studio A
    Heidi Patterson
  • Monday, October 22, 2018
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
    Cutting EDGE
    Studio A
    Melanie Kim
  • Wednesday, October 24, 2018
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
    Cutting EDGE
    Studio A
    Ben Roberson